Belegungsplan 2018/19

Montag
UhrzeitPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
07.00
08.00 gebucht
09.00 gebucht
10.00 gebucht 30.Min
11.00 30.Min gebucht gebucht
12.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
13.00 gebucht gebucht
14.00 gebucht
15.00 gebucht gebucht
16.00 gebucht gebucht 30.Min
17.00 gebucht gebucht
18.00 gebucht gebucht
19.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
20.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
21.00 30.Min gebucht
22.00
Dienstag
UhrzeitPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
07.00
08.00
09.00
10.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
11.00 gebucht gebucht
12.00
13.00
14.00 gebucht
15.00 gebucht gebucht 30.Min
16.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
17.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
18.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
19.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
20.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
21.00
22.00
Mittwoch
UhrzeitPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
07.00
08.00
09.00
10.00 30.Min
11.00 gebucht
12.00
13.00
14.00 gebucht
15.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
16.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
17.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
18.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
19.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
20.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
21.00 30.Min 30.Min 30.Min
22.00
Donnerstag
UhrzeitPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
07.00
08.00
09.00
10.00 gebucht gebucht
11.00 gebucht gebucht
12.00 gebucht
13.00
14.00 gebucht
15.00 gebucht
16.00 gebucht gebucht
17.00 gebucht gebucht
18.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
19.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
20.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
21.00 gebucht gebucht
22.00
Freitag
UhrzeitPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
07.00
08.00
09.00
10.00 gebucht gebucht 30.Min
11.00 30.Min gebucht
12.00
13.00
14.00 gebucht gebucht
15.00 gebucht
16.00 gebucht gebucht
17.00 gebucht gebucht
18.00 gebucht gebucht
19.00 gebucht gebucht
20.00
21.00
22.00
Samstag
UhrzeitPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
07.00
08.00
09.00 gebucht
10.00 gebucht
11.00 gebucht gebucht
12.00 gebucht
13.00 gebucht
14.00 30.Min
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00
22.00
Sonntag
UhrzeitPlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
07.00
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00 gebucht gebucht
12.00 gebucht
13.00
14.00 gebucht
15.00 30.Min 30.Min
16.00 gebucht gebucht
17.00 gebucht gebucht gebucht
18.00 gebucht gebucht
19.00 gebucht
20.00
21.00
22.00
Sonderbuchungen
DatumHinweisVon - BisPlätze
03.11 WET H.40 RL 13:00 - 21:00 1, 2
10.11 WET H.40 RL 13:00 - 21:00 1, 2
17.11 D40 Kl.III 14:00 - 20:00 1,2
18.11 H. Kl.III 14:00 - 20:00 1,2
24.11 D50 OL 15:00 - 21:00 1,2
01.12 WET H. 30 II 14:00 - 20:00 1,2
08.12 WET H.30 OL 14:00 - 20:00 1,2
09.12 D50 Kl.II 12:00 - 18:00 1,2
16.12 H. Kl.IV 15:00 - 21:00 1,2
05.01 WET H.40 Kl.II 14:00 - 20:00 1,2
12.01 WET H.30 OL 14:00 - 20:00 1,2
13.01 D50 OL 12:00 - 18:00 1,2
19.01 D Kl.II 13:00 - 19:00 1,2
20.01 WET H40 II 09:00 - 14:00 1,2
26.01 WET H40 RL 13.00 - 19.00 1,2
27.01 H. Kl. III 14:00 -20:00 1,2
02.02 D40 Kl.III 14:00 - 20:00 1, 2
03.02 D.Kl.II 13:00 - 19:00 1,2
10.02 WET H40 Kl.II 15:00 - 21:00 1,2
16.02 D 50 Kl.II 13:00 - 19:00 1,2
16.02 H. Kl.IV 18:00 - 24:00 1,2
17.02 D50 OL 12:00 - 18:00 1,2
23.02 H. Kl.III 14:00 - 20:00 1,2
24.02 D 50 Kl.II 13:00 - 19:00 1,2
09.03 WET H 30II 14:00 - 20:00 1,2
24.03 THC Horn Hamm D Kl.III 13:00 - 19:00 1,2
30.03 D Kl.II 09:00 - 15:00 1,2